Indice de Ejemplares Inscritos Reunión N°10, Club Hípico de Concepción

martes 12 de marzo 2019

Ejemplar (Padrillo)JinetePreparadorStud
Niker (Mayakovsky)255Gustavo VeraErcira Alarcón J.SilencioHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
Tatita David (Sundar)656Nelson FigueroaHugo Torres R.King of KingsHd3a+Handicap1Re.
Festa Croata (Le Grand Duc)156Cristian RojasRaúl Venegas V.Puerto PorvenirHd3a+Handicap1U
Ayira (Authorized)456José SolanoJoan Amaya H.Mena FreHd3a+Handicap1
Hermano Ricardo (Tumblebrutus)556Cristian RojasJoan Amaya H.Pajarito EstipHd3a+Handicap6 a 210°
Silver Victory (Dunkirk)654Gustavo VeraHugo Pozo V.Don MemoHd3a+Handicap6 a 2Re.
New Girl (Newfoundland)1257Jely BarrilJoan Amaya H.VacilonHd3a+Handicap6 a 2
El Rey De Italia (Indy Dancer)754Luis SotoHugo Torres R.AlvidalHd3a+Handicap6 a 2
De Oro Y Plata (Ocean Terrace)457Luis ArosHugo Torres R.Hugo Torres R.Hd3a+Handicap6 a 2
Lady Cavancha (Sitcom)1554Ivan CarcamoAlberto Pinochet P.S.C.I.Hd3a+Handicap6 a 2
Malos Pasos (Tumblebrutus)954Lennart SilvaReinaldo Chamorro B.BásicoHd3a+Handicap6 a 2
El Purenino (Mayakovsky)1056José SolanoJoan Amaya H.PurenHd3a+Handicap6 a 2Re.
Es Macanuda (Fast Company)255Jaime MiñoJoan Amaya H.CarpacHd3a+Handicap6 a 2
Ainoha (Fast Company)356Moises DonosoReinaldo Bello B.Alcanzando un SueñoHd3a+Handicap1
Gran Capello (Mondrian)256Jose AyalaGerardo Melo M.El PelinHd3a+Handicap1
Molino de Plata (Bluegrass Cat)756Ivan CarcamoAlberto Pinochet P.Tremo PeumaHd3a+Handicap1
Ejemplar (Padrillo)JinetePreparadorStud
Mcgee (Indy Dancer)754Lennart SilvaAntonio Abarzúa C.Morales M., LuisHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
Irrumpidor (Last Best Place)462José SolanoJoan Amaya H.Herencia Y PasionHd3a+Handicap19 al 2U
Hamper (Awesome Patriot)558Luis PerezAlberto Pinochet P.Tremo PeumaHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
Malabari (Morning Raider)859Jose AyalaLuis Leal J.Alcanzando un SueñoHd3a+Handicap19 al 211°
Rey De Saint-Malo (Henrythenavigator)651Jaime MiñoJoan Amaya H.Doña JosefaHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
Jumakovsky (Mayakovsky)157Jely BarrilJoan Amaya H.La MilaHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
Full Moon Party (Malibu Moon)1158Nelson FigueroaErcira Alarcón J.CarlitiHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
Chiruson (Feliz de la Vida)856Luis SotoAlberto Pinochet P.Los de HualpenHd3a+Handicap1
El Cantante (Newfoundland)1156José MoyaAlberto Pinochet P.Lukitas MateoHd3a+Handicap1
Di Spartacus (Optic Nerve)1056Gustavo ArosVictor Gallardo E.Jerry MaguireHd3a+Handicap1
Señollita (Minister´s Bid)956Danilo GrisalesNelson Norambuena B.MarketingHd3a+Handicap1
Empress Look (Soldier Of Fortune)556Luis RiquelmeErcira Alarcón J.CaínHd3a+Handicap1
Feliz Muy Feliz (Feliz de la Vida)1156Jose AyalaLuis Leal J.Alcanzando un SueñoHd3a+Handicap6 a 2Re.
Felimon (Mayakovsky)358Danilo GrisalesJoan Amaya H.Mis PollitosHd3a+Handicap6 a 2
Corre Cacheton (Monthir)856Luis PerezArmando Navarrete B.Tres ReyesHd3a+Handicap6 a 2U
Ejemplar (Padrillo)JinetePreparadorStud
Poker Texas Hold´M (Sundar)756Moises DonosoRaul Vasquez O.KarimeHd3a+Handicap1B
Coppa Venezia (Minister´s Bid)356Jely BarrilHugo Torres R.Mosqueteros De LisHd3a+Handicap1B
Cabo Froward (Neko Bay)156Nelson FigueroaErcira Alarcón J.CarlitiHd3a+Handicap13 al 710°
Teotepec (Tumblebrutus)557Gustavo VeraFrancisco Saavedra C.Ignacio y FelipeHd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Ultimo Adios (Tanaasa)256Danilo GrisalesVictor Gallardo E.BelgranoHd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Astroboy (Scat Daddy)858Luis ArosJulio Espinosa N.MeledmarHd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Chat Blanche (Aragorn)754Cristian RojasCarlos Norambuena B.PintoHd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Don Rafa (Aragorn)954Lennart SilvaCarlos Norambuena B.AndalienHd3a+Handicap13 al 7U
Per Ver (Perfectperformance)654Luis SotoAlberto Pinochet P.Rosario del AlamoHd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Te De Tapit (Fast Company)1058José MoyaErcira Alarcón J.CalufoHd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Olimba (Dangerous Midge)359Jely BarrilReinaldo Chamorro B.BásicoHd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Alaraco (Aragorn)1157Jose AyalaJoan Amaya H.SepelakuHd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Chao Tia (Tao Tio)1456Luis PerezJulio Espinosa N.DellarossaHd3a+Handicap1B
Giro Asiatico (Girolamo)1256Lennart SilvaAlberto Pinochet P.Lukitas MateoHd3a+Handicap1B
Negra Cariñosa (El Bionico)156Nelson FigueroaAntonio Abarzúa C.Pia MariaHd3a+Handicap1B
Ejemplar (Padrillo)JinetePreparadorStud
Centaurus (Dangerous Midge)1458Jose AyalaRaúl Venegas V.Ale y CathyHd3a+Handicap6 a 2
Maribella (Saddad)156Luis RiquelmeErcira Alarcón J.KatheritaHd3a+Handicap6 a 211°
Giovani Audace (Breathless Storm)1357José MoyaArmando Navarrete B.Don BeliHd3a+Handicap6 a 2
Missionero (Dushyantor)1156Luis ArosCarlos Norambuena B.MajecoHd3a+Handicap1B
Doy La Firma (Dunkirk)456Gustavo VeraHugo Torres R.Las GloriasHd3a+Handicap1B10°
Ocean Cathedral (Ocean Terrace)256Gustavo ArosAntonio Abarzúa C.Hidalgo HermanosHd3a+Handicap1BU
Sils (Thunder Gulch)656Danilo GrisalesReinaldo Bello B.KukuHd3a+Handicap1B
Miss Tormenta (Big Ten)1056Ivan CarcamoJoan Amaya H.Mis PasionesHd3a+Handicap1B11°
Marole (Ramaje)856Cristian RojasRaúl Venegas V.Juan de TurquíaHd3a+Handicap1B
Pudo Ser (Authorized)956Luis RiquelmeAntonio Abarzúa C.MoninHd3a+Handicap1B
El Sir (Sir Halory)1356José SolanoJoan Amaya H.Mis PollitosHd3a+Handicap1BRe.
Miyake (Ocean Terrace)556Jose AyalaRaúl Venegas V.Ale y CathyHd3a+Handicap1B12°
Pioso Seco (Dunkirk)459Ivan CarcamoAlberto Pinochet P.V.S.A.Hd3a+Handicap13 al 7
Soy Pullami (Distorted Economy)363Nicolas GarcíaGerardo Melo M.Stud Haras LizzieHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
El Sulfo (War Chant)755Danilo GrisalesJoan Amaya H.Mi Tierra HermosaHd3a+Handicap1B10°
Ejemplar (Padrillo)JinetePreparadorStud
Costero Tropical (Red Rocks)649Camila SotoLuis Leal J.Alcanzando un SueñoHd3a+Handicap
Temple Of Doom (Footstepsinthesand)253Cristian RojasJoan Amaya H.Doña IreneHd3a+Handicap
Chico Leal (Newfoundland)362Jose AyalaLuis Leal J.Alcanzando un SueñoHd3a+Handicap
Spectacular Cat (Sonoma Cat)555Luis PerezAlberto Pinochet P.Javiera AndreaHd3a+Handicap
Un Buen Hombre (Monthir)459Danilo GrisalesLuis Leal J.Alcanzando un SueñoHd3a+Handicap
La Caturra (El Gondolero)152Jaime MiñoVictor Gallardo E.MarzucHd3a+HandicapU
Lady Corthorn (Grand Daddy)750Lennart SilvaLuis Leal J.Alcanzando un SueñoHd3a+Handicap
Alud Azul (Bonus Fever)155Gustavo ArosVictor Gallardo E.MarzucHd3a+Handicap1B
Musaichi (Fusaichi Pegasus)556Ivan CarcamoAlberto Pinochet P.Los Cuatro HHd3a+Handicap1BRe.
Il Mio Sogno (Diamond Tycoon)856Lennart SilvaAlberto Pinochet P.Pasión y AmorHd3a+Handicap1B
Recibe Mi Gratitud (Gstaad II)955Gustavo ArosCarlos Norambuena B.Los PsiquicosHd3a+Handicap1B
Mia Isidora (Lake Como)1056Jose AyalaLuis Leal J.Alcanzando un SueñoHd3a+Handicap1B
Vicenzo Bellini (Pavarotti)655Luis ArosCarlos Norambuena B.Los RayolerosHd3a+Handicap1B
Taravana (Fusaichi Pegasus)156José MoyaRaul Vasquez O.Manuel Urbina A.Hd3a+Handicap1B
Attitude (Aptitude)456Cristian RojasVictor Gallardo E.BelgranoHd3a+Handicap1BRe.
Ejemplar (Padrillo)JinetePreparadorStud
Honor A Mi Padre (Holiday Spirit)1256Luis PerezFrancisco Saavedra C.DanpochHd3a+Handicap1B
El Cambalache (Mayakovsky)256José SolanoJoan Amaya H.CambalacheHd3a+Handicap1BU
Flin Flay (Wacky II)1356Jaime MiñoVictor Gallardo E.Don HipólitoHd3a+Handicap1B
Nao Bay (Neko Bay)1156Gustavo VeraHugo Torres R.Mosqueteros De LisHd3a+Handicap1B
Rosa Mura (Dunkirk)556Luis RiquelmeNelson Norambuena B.NicoleHd3a+Handicap1B11°
Aprovechadora (Distorted Economy)356Jely BarrilReinaldo Chamorro B.BásicoHd3a+Handicap1B
Dynamaule (Dynamix)456Luis PerezMario Galleguillos CMario ValdesHd3a+Handicap1B
El Ateneo (Neko Bay)856José SolanoJoan Amaya H.CambalacheHd3a+Handicap1B
Contento De Verte (Edgy Diplomat)356Luis ArosCarlos Norambuena B.DespacheraHd3a+Handicap1B
No Existe (Newfoundland)256Luis ArosCarlos Norambuena B.FafaHd3a+Handicap1C
Divina Lolita (Last Best Place)1356Danilo GrisalesHéctor Espinoza N.Lo OrozcoHd3a+Handicap1C
Africa´s Big Five (Indy Dancer)356José SolanoReinaldo Bello B.Mis PollitosHd3a+Handicap1C102°
Gran Miguelina (Aragorn)856Luis SotoHéctor Espinoza N.Corbata ViejaHd3a+Handicap1C
La Uberlinda (Breathless Storm)556Luis PerezArmando Navarrete B.Stuardo S., EdithHd3a+Handicap1C
Padre Tierno (Father Time)756Nelson FigueroaArmando Navarrete B.Santa MiriamHd3a+Handicap1C
Ejemplar (Padrillo)JinetePreparadorStud
Pequeña Grandeza (Distorted Economy)956Gustavo ArosVictor Gallardo E.CarpaupaHd3a+Handicap1CRe.
Mi Gran Abuelo (Lake Como)156Cristian RojasReinaldo Bello B.Sebastián Y JavieraHd3a+Handicap1CU
Guinda Acida (Cat Scan)1056Jely BarrilJoan Amaya H.Tata TiguaHd3a+Handicap1C
Rey De Tus Sueños (Henrythenavigator)656Jose AyalaJoan Amaya H.Doña JosefaHd3a+Handicap1C
Doctor Bambino (Gstaad II)1256José MoyaAlberto Pinochet P.Hnos. ChacanoHd3a+Handicap1C
Gran Jack (Dunkirk)953Cristian RojasErcira Alarcón J.El TanitoHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
Scatto Di Sorte (Newfoundland)1059Danilo GrisalesNelson Norambuena B.Fifty-FiftyHd3a+Handicap19 al 2
Sudan County (Sudan)1261Luis ArosCarlos Córdova A.Janira ElguetaHd3a+Handicap19 al 210°
Kerala Bay (Neko Bay)1156Moises DonosoReinaldo Bello B.MatiHd3a+Handicap1C10°
Aires de Conquista (Happy Hunting)456Gustavo VeraFrancisco Saavedra C.LeontinaHd3a+Handicap1C
Gran Ruly (Grand Daddy)955Luis RiquelmeNelson Norambuena B.NicoleHd3a+Handicap1BU
Llena De Pasion (Dangerous Midge)1156Jaime MiñoMario Galleguillos CKatheritaHd3a+Handicap1B
Double Black Label (Red Rocks)755Danilo GrisalesJoan Amaya H.Mis PasionesHd3a+Handicap1B
El Invento (Red Rocks)1056Cristian RojasRaúl Venegas V.Los PenquistasHd3a+Handicap1B
Amor A Prueba (Saddad)255José MoyaVictor Gallardo E.Don HipólitoHd3a+Handicap1B
Ejemplar (Padrillo)JinetePreparadorStud
Mister Santi (Authorized)655Luis SotoAlberto Pinochet P.Tremo PeumaHd3a+Handicap1B
Zapahuira (Awesome Patriot)655Luis ArosCarlos Norambuena B.Arnaldo Pizarro R.Cdmh3aCondicionalRe.
Bionico de oro (El Bionico)1255Lennart SilvaLuis Soto H.GenesitaCdmh3aCondicional
Kizomba (Colonialism)156Jose AyalaLuis Leal J.Alcanzando un SueñoCdmh3aCondicional
Sandocaña (State Of Play)755Gustavo ArosVictor Gallardo E.CarpaupaCdmh3aCondicional
Black Moon (Mayakovsky)556José SolanoJoan Amaya H.La MilaCdmh3aCondicional
Atrae Al Momento (Court Vision)457Luis PerezHugo Torres R.Hugo Torres R.Cdmh3aCondicional
Un Buen Dia (Fast Company)955Gustavo VeraHéctor Espinoza N.MaitenCdmh3aCondicional
Victory Day (Seeking The Dia)1057Cristian RojasCarlos Córdova A.MilnaCdmh3aCondicionalU
Riccordanza (Mastercraftsman)255Jely BarrilErcira Alarcón J.CarlitiCdmh3aCondicional
Alianta (Tao Tio)1155Nelson FigueroaJulio Espinosa N.DellarossaCdmh3aCondicional
El Tatita (Don Cavallo)857José MoyaMario Galleguillos CEl Paso CabreriaCdmh3aCondicionalRe.
Academico (Mondrian)357Danilo GrisalesGerardo Melo M.GuancoCdmh3aCondicional